Phillips Team with Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Lindsay
    2. My Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
    6. FAQs
  • Mountain Intel
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8199 Webster ST, Arvada, CO 80003
1/30

$690,000

$674,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt

8199 Webster ST, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 9164400

Listed by Resident Realty South Metro

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12366 W Green Mountain DR, Denver, CO 80228
1/44

$732,000

$695,000

5.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

12366 W Green Mountain DR, Denver, CO 80228

MLS# 3575380

Listed by Guide Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1194 Snyder Mountain RD, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/50

$1,550,000

$1,585,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths4,413 SqFt

1194 Snyder Mountain RD, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 4068999

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
23471 Morning Rose DR, Golden, CO 80401
1/50

$1,421,000

$1,445,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,608 SqFt

23471 Morning Rose DR, Golden, CO 80401

MLS# 2466165

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2571 SW Grapevine RD, Idledale, CO 80453
1/50

$1,040,000

$1,099,000

5.4%
6 Beds4 Baths3,727 SqFt

2571 SW Grapevine RD, Idledale, CO 80453

MLS# 2222967

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6032 Estes ST, Arvada, CO 80004
1/41

$715,000

$735,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

6032 Estes ST, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 6875586

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6837 S Brook Forest RD, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/35

$480,000

$470,000

2.1%
1 Bed1 Bath1,116 SqFt

6837 S Brook Forest RD, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 2910128

Listed by Windermere Evergreen

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2795 SE Grapevine RD, Idledale, CO 80453
1/25

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,575 SqFt

2795 SE Grapevine RD, Idledale, CO 80453

MLS# 3281716

Listed by Capital Property Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
730 Edenborn PL, Castle Rock, CO 80104
1/50

$1,321,000

$1,389,000

4.9%
4 Beds4 Baths6,518 SqFt

730 Edenborn PL, Castle Rock, CO 80104

MLS# 8188785

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12861 W Jewell CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/40

$654,000

$639,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt

12861 W Jewell CIR, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 5650416

Listed by Root Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1505 S Zang CT, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/41

$600,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt

1505 S Zang CT, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 6760966

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 54

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4953 S Dunkirk WAY, Centennial, CO 80015
1/26

$490,000

$525,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

4953 S Dunkirk WAY, Centennial, CO 80015

MLS# 8143759

Listed by Key Team Real Estate Corp.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4845 W 61st DR, Arvada, CO 80003
1/20

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

4845 W 61st DR, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 4573089

Listed by W Property Brokers

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
26887 E Maple AVE, Aurora, CO 80018
1/34

$530,000

$519,995

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,894 SqFt

26887 E Maple AVE, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 4746369

Listed by Realty One Group Premier

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
554 Yankee Boy LOOP, Elizabeth, CO 80107
1/19

$585,000

$614,900

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,300 SqFt

554 Yankee Boy LOOP, Elizabeth, CO 80107

MLS# 9939910

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1720 Jade AVE, Brighton, CO 80603
1/36

$457,500

$460,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,704 SqFt

1720 Jade AVE, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# 6138124

Listed by Key Team Real Estate Corp.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
805 Camp Eden RD, Golden, CO 80403
1/26

$504,000

$499,700

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

805 Camp Eden RD, Golden, CO 80403

MLS# IR1019941

Listed by RE/MAX Elevate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
598 S Meade ST, Denver, CO 80219
1/25

$463,500

$469,900

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

598 S Meade ST, Denver, CO 80219

MLS# 4276081

Listed by Madison & Company Properties

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
862 S Simms ST, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/38

$640,000

$650,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

862 S Simms ST, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 2119368

Listed by DNVR Realty & Financing LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
795 S Alton WAY #8A, Denver, CO 80247
1/36

$175,000

$179,900

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath855 SqFt

795 S Alton WAY #8A, Denver, CO 80247

MLS# 1699196

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
779 Scranton ST, Aurora, CO 80011
1/27

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

779 Scranton ST, Aurora, CO 80011

MLS# 5227286

Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2710 Mosker ST, Strasburg, CO 80136
1/7

$430,000

$437,990

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

2710 Mosker ST, Strasburg, CO 80136

MLS# 3527153

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10719 County Road 69, Canon City, CO 81212
1/50

$262,500

$299,900

12.5%
35 Acres

10719 County Road 69, Canon City, CO 81212

MLS# 9749040

Listed by Saddle Up Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4568 Apex Valley RD, Black Hawk, CO 80422
1/29

$260,000

$295,000

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4568 Apex Valley RD, Black Hawk, CO 80422

MLS# 3879705

Listed by Crocker Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Phillips Team with Real Broker

Lindsay Tucker Gray License ID: 100105073

+1(908) 303-9353 [email protected]

999 19th St, Ste 3000, Denver, Colorado, 80294, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Lindsay
      2. My Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. FAQs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Mountain Intel
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Phillips Team with Real Broker

Lindsay Tucker Gray License ID: 100105073

+1(908) 303-9353 [email protected]

999 19th St, Ste 3000, Denver, Colorado, 80294, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Lindsay
      2. My Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      5. Reviews
      6. FAQs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings